Server Differences: Difference between revisions
→Characters
(→Others) |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
! scope="row" | [[Battle Magician]] | ! scope="row" | [[Battle Magician]] | ||
| {{UYes}} | | {{UYes}} | ||
| {{UNo}} | |||
| {{UNo}} | |||
| {{UNo}} | |||
| {{UNo}} | |||
| {{UNo}} | |||
| {{UNo}} | |||
| {{UNo}} | |||
| {{UNo}} | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | [[Trapping Ranger]] | |||
| {{UNo}} | |||
| {{UNo}} | | {{UNo}} | ||
| {{UNo}} | | {{UNo}} |