Weapon Taker: Difference between revisions
m
→Special Active
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→Special Active) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Special Active === | === Special Active === | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[??]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[??]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[??]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[??]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[??]] | |||
|} | |||