Code: Electra: Difference between revisions
→Active: added Photon Blink
(→Skills) |
(→Active: added Photon Blink) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SpectroElCrystal02.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SpectroElCrystal02.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spectro El Crystal 02]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spectro El Crystal 02]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Photon_Blink.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Blink]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] |