Chivalry System/vi: Difference between revisions
→Skill Aura
m (Text replacement - "Fire[_ ]Fist" to "Explosive Fist") |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
'''[[Elesis|Free Knight]]/<br>Base''' | '''[[Elesis|Free Knight]]/<br>Base''' | ||
{| | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:PB.png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:PB.png]]<br> | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
'''[[Saber Knight]]/<br>[[Grand Master]]''' | '''[[Saber Knight]]/<br>[[Grand Master]]''' | ||
{| | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Cross-Slash.png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:Cross-Slash.png]]<br> | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Judgement-Drive.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Judgement-Drive.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Judgement | | width="150" | [[Sword of Judgement]]<br>:<font color=blue>Gale</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Victorious-Sword.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Victorious-Sword.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[ | | width="150" | [[Sword of Victory]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Provoke.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Provoke.png]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
'''[[Pyro Knight]]/<br>[[Blazing Heart]]''' | '''[[Pyro Knight]]/<br>[[Blazing Heart]]''' | ||
{| | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Seru.png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:Seru.png]]<br> | ||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
'''[[Dark Knight]]/<br>[[Crimson Avenger]]''' | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon6.png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Brutal Cutter]]<br>:<font color=blue>Gale</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Kick(Elesis).png]]<br> | |||
| width="150" | [[Kick/Elesis|Kick]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon15.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Dark Wave]]<br>:<font color=blue>Gale</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon14.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Injection Stigma]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon7.png]] | |||
| width="150" |[[Ejection Buster]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon8.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Brandish Breaker]]<br>:<font color=blue>Gale</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon20.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Burning Phantom]]<br>:<font color=blue>Gale</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon16.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shade Scratch]]<br>:<font color=blue>Gale</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon9.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Crimson Break]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Dread Weapon]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon17.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shadow Edge]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon18.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Assault Strike]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon11.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shade the Illusion]]<br>:<font color=red>Annihilation</font><br> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon12.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Blood Cutter]]<br>:<font color=blue>Gale</font><br> | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |