Fantasy Impromptu - 2nd Movement: Difference between revisions
Fantasy Impromptu - 2nd Movement (view source)
Revision as of 22:39, 18 January 2015
, 18 January 2015no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Furioso (Blind Shooting, Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Consumption !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 246% || rowspan=15 | ? || rowspan=15 | 0 MP || rowspan=15 | 0 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 || % | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Alternative Names == | == Alternative Names == | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages |