Terror Chain: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chiliarch]] || Lv. 20 || 35 || 3 || [[Ambush]] | | [[Chiliarch]] || Lv. 20 || 35 || 3 || [[Ambush]] | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Strike (Physical) !! Chain Range !! MP Consumption !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 431% || 300 || rowspan=17 | 45 MP || rowspan=17 | 7 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % || 310 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || % || 320 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || 473% || 330 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || 487% || 340 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || % || 350 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || % || 360 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || % || 370 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || % || 380 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || % || 390 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || % || 400 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || % || 410 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || % || 420 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || % || 430 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || % || 440 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || % || 450 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || % || 460 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |