Dynamo Configuration - Pylon: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! MP Recovery Increase !! Evasion Increase !! Installation Hit !! Particle Beam | ! MP Recovery Increase !! Evasion Increase !! Installation Hit !! Particle Beam | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 4% || 5% || 128% || 57% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 4% || 5% || 128% || 57% || rowspan="17" | 3 hits per second || rowspan="17" | 20 Seconds || rowspan="17" | 12 MP<br>per Pylon || rowspan="17" | 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 4.4% || 5.5% || 132% || 59% | | align="left" | 2 || 4.4% || 5.5% || 132% || 59% | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || 9.2% || 11.5% || 182% || 81% | | align="left" | 14 || 74 || 9.2% || 11.5% || 182% || 81% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 | | align="left" | 15 || 77 || 9.6% || 12% || 186% || 83% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 80 || 10% || 12.5% || 190% || 85% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 83 || 10.4% || 13% || 195% || 87% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. </nowiki> | <nowiki>*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. </nowiki> |