Electron Ball Training/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Electron Ball Training/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 01:40, 28 January 2015
, 28 January 2015→技能信息
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Elegant[_ ]Steps\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "$1Graceful Step/$2]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→技能信息) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 52% || 24% | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 52% || 24% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 55% || 25% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 58% || 26% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || 61% || 27% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |