ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
! Possible Stat/Effect !! Identification Chance | ! Possible Stat/Effect !! Identification Chance | ||
|- | |||
| All Elemental Resistance +2 || 8% | |||
|- | |||
| Attack Speed +74 || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| Movement Speed +222 || 9% | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Speed +222 || 9% | |||
|- | |||
| Additional Damage +74 || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| Reduced Damage +74 || 8% | |||
|- | |||
| Critical +74 || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| HP +745 || 8% | |||
|- | |||
| Accuracy +148 || 8% | |||
|- | |||
| Evasion +74 || 8% | |||
|- | |||
| {{#switch:Spec | |||
| Add=DP Obtain | | Add=DP Obtain | ||
| #default=Awakening Charge Speed | | #default=Awakening Charge Speed | ||
}} +74 | }} +74 || 7% | ||
|- | |||
| {{#switch:Spec | |||
| Add=DP Consumption | | Add=DP Consumption | ||
| #default=AddAwakening Time | | #default=AddAwakening Time | ||
}} +1% || 8% | }} +1% || 8% | ||
|- | |||
| Physical Attack Level +0.5 || 6% | |||
|- | |||
|Magical Attack Level +0.5 || 6% | |||
|} |