Rail Stinger: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
== Skill | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgreen" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgreen" | <center>'''Damage'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgreen" | <center>'''Hits'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgreen" | <center>'''MP'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgreen" | <center>'''Cooldown'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 521% Magical Damage | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>1 Hit</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>100MP</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>5 Seconds</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| rowspan="1" | 625% Magical Damage | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| rowspan="1" | 729% Magical Damage | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| rowspan="1" | 833% Magical Damage | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | |||
| rowspan="1" | 990% Magical Damage | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| rowspan="1" | 1146% Magical Damage | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 7 | |||
| rowspan="1" | 1302% Magical Damage | |||
|} | |||
== After 29/03/12 patch (KR only) Skill Infomation == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- |