Cannon Blade: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>200MP</center> | | rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>200MP</center> | ||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>10 Seconds</center> | | rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>10 Seconds</center> | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 161% Per Hit<br> | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 161% Per Hit<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 77: | Line 78: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 (M) | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 (M) | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 455% Per Hit<br> | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 455% Per Hit<br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |