Binding Circle: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AishaS21.png]] | | [[Image:AishaS21.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active] ''' | | '''[Special Active]''' Create a special dimension that disables enemy movement. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Memorize}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |