Lowe: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
===Equipment=== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="75%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! Icon | |||
! Equipment | |||
! Type | |||
! Where to obtain | |||
! Modifications | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_ElSword_Cash_Hair40A.png]] | |||
| '''??? (Elsword)''' | |||
| Avatar Hair | |||
| Cash Shop | |||
| No modifications added. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Upbody.png]] | |||
| '''Elsword Promotional Top Piece (Elsword)''' | |||
| Avatar Top Piece | |||
| Promotional Item | |||
| No modifications added. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Lowbody.png]] | |||
| '''Elsword Promotional Bottom Piece (Elsword)''' | |||
| Avatar Bottom Piece | |||
| Promotional Item | |||
| Short pants change to trousers. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Hand.png]] | |||
| '''Elsword Promotional Gloves (Elsword)''' | |||
| Avatar Gloves | |||
| Promotional Item | |||
| No modifications added. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Foot.png]] | |||
| '''Elsword Promotional Shoes (Elsword)''' | |||
| Avatar Shoes | |||
| Promotional Item | |||
| No modifications added. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Weapon.png]] | |||
| '''Elsword Promotional Great Sword (Elsword)''' | |||
| Avatar Weapon | |||
| Promotional Item | |||
| No modifications added. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE2_129915_SORTED.png]] | |||
| '''El Search Goggles''' | |||
| Face Accessory (Eye) | |||
| Event Item | |||
| No modifications added. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE3_129930_SORTED.png]] | |||
| '''El Search Pager''' | |||
| Face Accessory (Bottom) | |||
| Event Item | |||
| No modifications added. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_129920_SORTED.png]] | |||
| '''El Search Backpack''' | |||
| Accessory (Top Piece) | |||
| Event Item | |||
| No modifications added. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_LOWBODY_129910_SORTED.png]] | |||
| '''El Search Sword''' | |||
| Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
| Event Item | |||
| No modifications added. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_ARM_129925_SORTED.png]] | |||
| '''El Search Shoulder Pad''' | |||
| Accessory (Arm) | |||
| Event Item | |||
| No modifications added. | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||