Mikey442
Joined 7 July 2014
Edited the character table
(Added something.) |
(Edited the character table) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|Tamela | |align=center|Tamela | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|51 | ||
|align=center|Rena, [[Wind Sneaker]] | |align=center|Rena, [[Wind Sneaker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align=center|Faita | |align=center|Faita | ||
|align=center|42 | |align=center|42 | ||
|align=center|Eve, [[Code: | |align=center|Eve, [[Code: Battle Seraph]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|Averaven | |align=center|Averaven | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|63 | ||
|align=center|Ara #2, [[Asura]] | |align=center|Ara #2, [[Asura]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|align=center|50 | |align=center|50 | ||
|align=center|Elsword | |align=center|Elsword | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|Tafaro | |||
|align=center|22 | |||
|align=center|Raven | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Crysignalo | |||
|align=center|11 | |||
|align=center|Chung | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Crysignala | |||
|align=center|23 | |||
|align=center|Aisha | |||
|} | |} | ||
='''Current Wiki Objectives'''= | ='''Current Wiki Objectives'''= | ||
:* ''Screenshot the missing Secret Dungeon monsters for Bestiary | :* ''Screenshot the missing Secret Dungeon monsters for Bestiary | ||
::* ''Current Targets: Kayak's Clone, the remaining Shadow & Berserk Monsters in [[7-X]]'s third trial, & that missing Gen. Monster in the Altera's secret dungeon. | ::* ''Current Targets: Kayak's Clone, the remaining Shadow & Berserk Monsters in [[7-X]]'s third trial, & that missing Gen. Monster in the Altera's secret dungeon. | ||
:* ''Complete the Sander Story on Ara for her story dialogue | :* ''Complete the Sander Story on Ara for her story dialogue | ||
:* ''Complete the Hamel Story on Elsword / Rena for their story dialogue | :* ''Complete the Hamel Story on Elsword / Rena for their story dialogue |