Lord of Pain Valak: Difference between revisions
→Skills
(→Skills) |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| When Valak falls down, he can tap X to sweep his sword in a broad sweeping motion that does not knock down. | | When Valak falls down, he can tap X to sweep his sword in a broad sweeping motion that does not knock down. | ||
| Valak will use this skill while you are close by after every knock down; be careful, because he was extremely high attack speed and can activate his counter chance very quickly. | | Valak will use this skill while you are close by after every knock down; be careful, because he was extremely high attack speed and can activate his counter chance very quickly. | ||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Image:Spritualised_Fury.PNG]]</center> | |||
| <center>'''Spiritualised Fury'''</center> | |||
| <center>Passive</center> | |||
| <center>N/A</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Image:Weaponbreaker.png]]</center> | |||
| <center>'''Weapon Break'''</center> | |||
| <center>Active</center> | |||
| <center>10 Seconds</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Image:STPassive4.png]]</center> | |||
| <center>'''Shadow Piercing'''</center> | |||
| <center>Active</center> | |||
| <center>N/A</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Image:RFactive1.png]]</center> | |||
| <center>'''Ground Break'''</center> | |||
| <center>Active</center> | |||
| <center>N/A</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Image:Chragebolt.png]]</center> | |||
| <center>'''Charged Bolt'''</center> | |||
| <center>Special Active</center> | |||
| <center>5 Seconds</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Image:Valkyrie_Javelin.png]]</center> | |||
| <center>'''Valkyrie's Javelin'''</center> | |||
| <center>Special Active</center> | |||
| <center>10 Seconds</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Image:Wild_Charge.png]]</center> | |||
| <center>'''Wild Charge'''</center> | |||
| <center>Special Active</center> | |||
| <center>10 Seconds</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[Image:Nuclear.png]]</center> | |||
| <center>'''Nuclear'''</center> | |||
| <center>Special Active</center> | |||
| <center>30 Seconds</center> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |