Violent Attack: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Copy_of_SC_2010_9_17_12_43_54_.PNG]] | | [[Image:Copy_of_SC_2010_9_17_12_43_54_.PNG]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' | | '''[Special Active]''' Launches enemies into the air with a series of somersault kicks, then drills into them with nature energy diagonally towards the ground. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Nature|3}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |