Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| Physical / Magical Attack +8 | | Physical / Magical Attack +8 | ||
| A Badluck patch | | A Badluck patch | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
=== Related Items === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" width=100% | |||
|- | |||
! width=1 | Image !! width=15% | Item Name !! width=20% | How to Obtain !! Effect | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 91610.png]] | |||
| Ice Fragment | |||
| Using Ice Burner | |||
| Crafting [[Event Titles|Lord of Coldness]] or [[Event Titles|Lord of Dawn]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92426.png]] | |||
| Earth Energy | |||
| Using [[Salvatore Gaia]] Ice Burner | |||
| Crafting [[Salvatore Gaia]] Avatar. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92427.png]] | |||
| Nasod Energy Cluster | |||
| Using [[Nasod Battle Suit]]([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | |||
| Crafting [[Nasod Battle Suit]] Avatar for [[Lu/Ciel]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |