Phoenix Strike: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Damage !! Duration (Noted) | ! Damage !! Duration (Noted) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 20 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 20 || 2304% → 768% || rowspan="25" | 4 Seconds || rowspan="25" | 16.67% of average <br>attack power per second || rowspan="25" | 3 (13) Seconds || rowspan="25" | 300 MP || rowspan="25" | 20 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 2356% → 785% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 2408% → 803% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 21 || | | align="left" | 4 || 21 || 2460% → 820% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 23 || | | align="left" | 5 || 23 || 2511% → 837% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || | | align="left" | 6 || 25 || 2563% → 854% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 27 || | | align="left" | 7 || 27 || 2615% → 872% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 29 || | | align="left" | 8 || 29 || 2667% → 889% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 31 || | | align="left" | 9 || 31 || 2719% → 906% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 33 || | | align="left" | 10 || 33 || 2771% → 924% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 35 || | | align="left" | 11 || 35 || 2822% → 941% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 37 || | | align="left" | 12 || 37 || 2874% → 958% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 39 || | | align="left" | 13 || 39 || 2926% → 975% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 41 || | | align="left" | 14 || 41 || 2978% → 993% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 43 || | | align="left" | 15 || 43 || 3030% → 1010% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 45 || | | align="left" | 16 || 45 || 3082% → 1027% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 47 || | | align="left" | 17 || 47 || 3133% → 1044% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 49 || | | align="left" | 18 || 49 || 3185% → 1062% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 51 || | | align="left" | 19 || 51 || 3237% → 1079% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 53 || | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 53 || 3289% → 1096% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan= | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=5 | -* || 3341% → 1114% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || | | align="left" | 22 || 3393% → 1131% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 23 || | | align="left" | 23 || 3444% → 1148% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 3496% → 1165% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 3548% → 1183% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |