Shadow Body: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! MP Gain when hit increase !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! MP Gain when hit increase !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 20% || 2.5 Seconds || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 20% || 2.5 Seconds || rowspan="13" | 50 MP || rowspan="13" | 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 21.7% || 2.7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 38 || | | align="left" | 3 || 38 || 23.3% || 2.9 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 42 || | | align="left" | 4 || 42 || 25% || 3.1 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 46 || | | align="left" | 5 || 46 || 26.7% || 3.3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || 28.4% || 3.6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 54 || | | align="left" | 7 || 54 || 30% || 3.8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 58 || | | align="left" | 8 || 58 || 31.7% || 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 62 || | | align="left" | 9 || 62 || 33.4% || 4.2 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 66 || | | align="left" | 10 || 66 || 35% || 4.4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || | | align="left" | 11 || 70 || 36.7% || 4.6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || | | align="left" | 12 || 74 || 38.4% || 4.8 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 78 || 40% || 5 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Updates == | == Updates == | ||
*07/04/2013 KR | *07/04/2013 KR |