Sharpshooter Syndrome: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Critical Rate !! Add. Damage !! Headshot Chance !! Duration | ! Critical Rate !! Add. Damage !! Headshot Chance !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 278% || colspan="2" | +8% || 15% || 15 seconds || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 278% || colspan="2" | +8% || 15% || 15 seconds || rowspan="12" | 5 || rowspan="12" | 150 MP || rowspan="12" | 18 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 291% || colspan="2" | +8% || 17.5% || 16.5 seconds | | align="left" | 2 || 291% || colspan="2" | +8% || 17.5% || 16.5 seconds | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || 378% || colspan="2" | +14% || 35% || 27 seconds | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || 378% || colspan="2" | +14% || 35% || 27 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 76 || 391% || colspan="2" | +14% || 37.5% || 28.5 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 80 || 403% || colspan="2" | +15% || 40% || 30 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 84 || 416% || colspan="2" | +16% || 42.5% || 31.5 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |