Rising Wave: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage(Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage(Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 386% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 386% || rowspan="21" | 2 × blade amount + 2 || rowspan="21" | 200 MP || rowspan="21" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 399% | | align="left" | 2 || 399% | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 549% | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 549% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 562% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 | | align="left" | 16 || 75 || 574% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 78* || | | align="left" | 17 || 78 || 587% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || 599% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 84 || 612% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 87 || 624% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 637% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |