Vital Point Piercing: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Activation Chance !! MP Recovery !! Number of Hits !! Duration | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Activation Chance !! MP Recovery !! Number of Hits !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 3% || rowspan="9" | 10 || 2 || rowspan="9" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 4% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 58 || | | align="left" | 3 || 58 || 5% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 62 || 6% || | | align="left" | 4 || 62 || 6% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 66 || | | align="left" | 5 || 66 || 7% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 70 || | | align="left" | 6 || 70 || 8% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || | | align="left" | 7 || 74 || 9% || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 78 || 8 | | align="left" | 8 || 78 || 10% || 8 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 82 || 11% || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |