Wolf Stance 4: Wolf Fang: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Energy Orb <br>Spears !! Final Strike !! Energy Orb <br>Spears !! Final Strike !! Use !! Cancel | ! Energy Orb <br>Spears !! Final Strike !! Energy Orb <br>Spears !! Final Strike !! Use !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 35 || 424% || 446% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 35 || 424% || 446% || rowspan=18 | 3 || rowspan=18 | 1 || rowspan=18 | 60 MP || rowspan=18 | -2 || rowspan=18 | +2 || rowspan=18 | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 438% || 460% | | align="left" | 2 || 438% || 460% | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 617% || 649% | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 617% || 649% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || | | align="left" | 16 || 75 || 631% || 663% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 | | align="left" | 17 || 78 || 644% || 678% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || 658% || 692% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipment, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipment, accessories, and titles. |