High Speed: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Spirit Energy !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Spirit Energy !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 325% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 325% || rowspan="15" | -1 || rowspan="15" | 0 MP || rowspan="2" | 7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 340% | | align="left" | 2 || 340% | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 66 || 457% | | align="left" | 10 || 66 || 457% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || 471% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 11 || 70 || 471% || rowspan="5" | 2 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || 486% | | align="left" | 12 || 74 || 486% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 78 || 501% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 82 || 515% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 86 || 530% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |