Secret Rakshasa Arts - 'Purgatory': Difference between revisions
→Art Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! [[Rakshasa Stance 4 : Soul Escape|Soul Escape]]<br>Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Max Hits !! Total MP Usage !! Initial Spirit<br>Energy Required !! Total Spirit Energy Recovered | ! [[Rakshasa Stance 4 : Soul Escape|Soul Escape]]<br>Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Max Hits !! Total MP Usage !! Initial Spirit<br>Energy Required !! Total Spirit Energy Recovered | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 50 || 808% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 50 || 808% || rowspan=11 | 10 || rowspan=11 | 270 MP || rowspan=11 | 8 || rowspan=11 | -3~+3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 844% | | align="left" | 2 || 844% | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 1063% | | align="left" | 8 || 73 || 1063% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || | | align="left" | 9 || 77 || 1099% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || 1135% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 85 || 1172% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |