Mega Electron Ball: Justice: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
XenoSpirit (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="3" | 400% + 328% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="3" | 400% + 328% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="3" | 150% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="3" | 150% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 30 MP | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 15 MP | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 (M) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 (M) | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="4" | 3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 500% + 410% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 500% + 410% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 170% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 170% | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 550% + 451% | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 180% | |||
|} | |} | ||