Mana Steal: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | *25 || 82 || 35 MP | | align="left" | *25 || 82 || 35 MP | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |