Titles/Event/NA: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Boxsnake moved page NA Event Titles to Titles/Event/NA without leaving a redirect) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
| '''Welcome Grand Chase''' | | '''Welcome Grand Chase''' | ||
| Automatically obtained when logging in after February 25, 2015 with a non-Linked-Up character | | Automatically obtained when logging in after February 25, 2015 with a non-Linked-Up character | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_840.png]] | |||
| '''Into the Flames!!''' (15 Days) | |||
| Obtainable from Lanox's Release Event | |||
| 3% chance of casting [[Media:MeteorBlast.png|'''''Meteor Strike''''']] when attacking<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +2%<br>Action Speed +2% | |||
|} | |} |