Aisha: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
{{:Skill Tree: Mage}} | {{:Skill Tree: Mage}} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Combos == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! width="20%" | Combo | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}''' | |||
| Basic 3 hit combo with her staff. | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CU}}{{CZ}}''' | |||
| Basic 3 hit combo with her staff, followed by a upperswing and cast a magic globe on targets. | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}''' | |||
| Basic 2 fireball combo, followed by a 3rd fireball that does not knockdown and a last fireball knocking down targets. | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CD}}{{CX}}''' | |||
| Basic 2 fireball combo, followed by a field blast, knocking targets upwards. | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CR}}{{CX}}''' | |||
| Basic 2 fireball combo, followed by a magic globe, knocking targets down. | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{CU}}{{CZ}}''' | |||
| Single jump smack. | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{CU}}{{CX}}''' | |||
| Single fireball that knocks down. | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{CDR}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}''' | |||
| 2 smacks that knocks targets upwards. | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{CDR}}{{CZ}}{{CX}}''' | |||
| 1 smack, followed by a teleport to target and downwards smack, knocking targets down. | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{CDR}}{{CX}}''' | |||
| Dodge behind target and shoot a fireball. | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{CDR}}{{CU}}{{CZ}}''' | |||
| Cast a magic circle in midair that knocks targets upwards. | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{CDR}}{{CU}}{{CX}}{{CX}}''' | |||
| Shoots 2 fireball downwards in midair. | |||
|} | |||