Titles/Lanox/fr: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "MeteorBlast.png" to "MeteorBlast.gif") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Dryade Kenta 0/100<br>Durenklum 0/200 | | Dryade Kenta 0/100<br>Durenklum 0/200 | ||
| 3% de chances de déclencher une [[Media:MeteorBlast.gif|'''''explosion de météore''''']] lors d'une touche<br>Coup critique +3%<br>Dégâts supplémentaires +2%<br>Rapidité +2% | | 3% de chances de déclencher une [[Media:MeteorBlast.gif|'''''explosion de météore''''']] lors d'une touche<br>Coup critique +3%<br>Dégâts supplémentaires +2%<br>Rapidité +2% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_850.png]] | |||
| '''J'aime le poisson ! (II)''' | |||
| Clear [[9-3]] once | |||
| Clear [[9-3]] on Very Hard with SS rank | |||
| +30% damage against monsters in [[9-3]] (except Boss and Mini Boss) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>'''<br>+30% evasion against monsters in [[9-3]] (except Boss and Mini Boss)'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Max HP +30%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Additional Damage +3% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_860.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| Clear [[9-3]] once | |||
| Sirena ([[9-3]] on Very Hard) 0/200 | |||
| 2% chance to gain 5 MP when hit'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>3% chance to gain 15 MP when attack'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Max MP +2%<br>Reduced Damage +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_870.png]] | |||
| '''Roi de la montagne''' | |||
| Clear [[9-4]] once | |||
| Clear [[9-4]] on Very Hard with SS rank | |||
| +30% damage against monsters in [[9-4]] (except Boss and Mini Boss) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>'''<br>+30% evasion against monsters in [[9-4]] (except Boss and Mini Boss)'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Physical Defense +10%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Defense +10%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Critical Hit Rate +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_880.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| Clear [[9-4]] on Very Hard | |||
| Traitor Ignia ([[9-4]] on Very Hard) 0/100 | |||
| Awakening Charge Speed +20%<br>Movement Speed +20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_890.png]] | |||
| '''Salaire de la passion''' | |||
| Clear [[9-3]] on Very Hard<br>Clear [[9-4]] on Very Hard | |||
| Clear [[9-3]] (0/200)<br>Clear [[9-4]] (0/100) | |||
| Physical Attack +1000<br>Magical Attack +1000 | |||
|} | |} |