Guild:SunFlowers: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- style="background:#7D1B7E;" | |- style="background:#7D1B7E;" | ||
! PvP Rank !! Class Job !! Nickname!! Level !! Skill Build !! view Character | ! PvP Rank !! Class Job !! Nickname!! Level !! Skill Build !! view Character | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FF00FF">Felme</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="FFFFFF">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="FFFFFF">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Screenshot_22.png]] | | [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FF00FF">Felme</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="FFFFFF">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="FFFFFF">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Screenshot_22.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! style="background-color:#00FFFF" class="textfloat" colspan="12" |<FONT COLOR= "FFA200">'''Administrators:<br>'''</FONT> | ! style="background-color:#00FFFF" class="textfloat" colspan="12" |<FONT COLOR= "FFA200">'''Administrators:<br>'''</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! PvP Rank !! Class Job !! Nickname!! Level !! Skill Build !! view Character | ! PvP Rank !! Class Job !! Nickname!! Level !! Skill Build !! view Character | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">lShiroichil</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">lShiroichil</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Pve & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:ShiroichiID.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:DENEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">Vouinen</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:DENEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">Vouinen</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Hybird (PvP & PvE) balanced</FONT> ||[[File:Pouvouenin.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankS.png]] || [[File:CMNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">Finni</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankS.png]] || [[File:CMNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">Finni</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PvE</FONT> ||[[File:Finni1.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:CBSNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">IchigoYuki</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR=" | | [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:CBSNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">IchigoYuki</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PvE</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="FFFFFF">--</FONT> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">Miyasa</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVP & PVE</FONT> || [[File:Miyasa.png]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| - | | [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:MMNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">Kazuyazaki </FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Hybird</FONT> ||[[File:Kazuyazaki.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankS.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] ||<FONT COLOR="FFA200">Kizunasaki</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PvE & PvP</FONT> ||-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
|- style="background:#FFA62F;" | |- style="background:#FFA62F;" | ||
! PvP Rank !! Class Job !! Nickname!! Level !! Skill Build !! view Character | ! PvP Rank !! Class Job !! Nickname!! Level !! Skill Build !! view Character | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:DENEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="000000">lMFSl</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Pve & PVP</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">--</FONT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 71: | Line 75: | ||
|- style="background:#FFA62F;" | |- style="background:#FFA62F;" | ||
! PvP Rank !! Class Job !! Nickname!! Level !! Skill Build !! view Character | ! PvP Rank !! Class Job !! Nickname!! Level !! Skill Build !! view Character | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File: | | [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:EMNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="000000">UkyoKuonji</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Both</FONT> ||[[File:Screenshot_2.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankNull.png]] || [[File:LKNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="000000">Feiv</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">69</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Both</FONT> ||[[File:Feiv.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="000000">Buttercups</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">60</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000"> PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Butter.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="000000">GHOSTMedusa</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">73</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Hybrid (PVE & PVP)</FONT> ||-- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:LPNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="000000">Sentoryo</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">65</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Sentoryo.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankS.png]] || [[File:RFNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="000000">Riyouta</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">64</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Hybrid (PVE & PVP)</FONT> ||-- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankSS.png]] || [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="000000">Refelina</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">72</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">Hybrid (PVE & PVP)</FONT> ||[[File:Refelina.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:IPNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="000000">Faedah</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Faeda.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankSSS.png]] || [[File:NWNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="000000">Tikam</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Tikam.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankSS.png]] || [[File:BMNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="000000">Rivalialisti</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:Rivialisti.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankS.png]] || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="000000">AZZURHA</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:AZZURHA.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankA.png]] || [[File:LKNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="000000">EL0Knight</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">59</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">PVE & PVP</FONT> ||[[File:ELOKnight.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RankSS.png]] || [[File:TTNEW.png]] || |<FONT COLOR="000000">StarVina</FONT>||<FONT COLOR="000000">75</FONT> ||<FONT COLOR="000000">--</FONT> ||-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 91: | Line 119: | ||
File:Memories.png| | File:Memories.png| | ||
File:Memories2.png| | File:Memories2.png| | ||
</Gallery> | |||
== Social Media == | |||
[https://www.facebook.com/groups/sunflowerofelswordindonesia/ Facebook] |