PhoenixFire13
Joined 2 July 2015
no edit summary
(Created page with "{{Infobox_character |name=File:WSTiny.png PhoenixFire3 |color={{ColorSel|Character|Rena}} |image= |class=Wind Sneaker }}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | ==Basic Info== | ||
| | I main Wind Sneaker on the NA server. Love to PvP. | ||
| | <br> | ||
| | |||
| | ==Characters== | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: #B4FFFF" class="textfloat" | |||
! Class !! IGN !! Level !! PvP Rank !! Ereda Rank !! Guild | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:WSNEW.png]] || PhoenixFire3 || 73 || [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:RankS2.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GANEW.png]] || SkyeLava || 50 || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:LuCielNEW.png]] || Luilec || 50 || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:BMNEW.png]] || ShintoKen || 50 || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CLNEW.png]] || ElectraOrb || 37 || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:LDNEW.png]] || Saffox || 28 || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|} |