Monster List/Lanox/Field: Difference between revisions
Added space for the Geyser Plains field monsters
(Added Ashen Land Monster Images) |
(Added space for the Geyser Plains field monsters) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|align=center|[[File:StrayX2DeathMachineFull.png|150px]] | |align=center|[[File:StrayX2DeathMachineFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Stray X2 Death Machine''' | |'''Stray X2 Death Machine''' | ||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Phantasmal Messenger''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Phantasmal Petty Worker''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Phantasmal Merman''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Phantasmal Worker''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Phantasmal Mermaid''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Phantasmal Murloc''' | |||
|Aggressive | |||
| Same moves as original. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geyser Plains]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Phantasmal Mechanic''' | |||
|Aggressive | |Aggressive | ||
| Same moves as original. | | Same moves as original. |