Titles/Event/NA: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
| Obtainable from Guild Missions Release Event | | Obtainable from Guild Missions Release Event | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +4%<br>Action Speed +4%<br>Additional Damage +4%<br>Reduced Damage +4% | | Critical Hit Rate +4%<br>Action Speed +4%<br>Additional Damage +4%<br>Reduced Damage +4% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_850.png]] | |||
| '''I like fish! (Ⅱ)''' (15 Days) | |||
| | Obtainable from [[9-3]] and [[9-4]]'s Release Event | |||
| +30% damage against monsters in [[9-3]] (except Boss and Mini Boss) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>'''<br>+30% evasion against monsters in [[9-3]] (except Boss and Mini Boss)'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Max HP +30%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Additional Damage +3% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_870.png]] | |||
| '''Hiking King''' (15 Days) | |||
| Clear [[9-4]] once | |||
| | Obtainable from [[9-3]] and [[9-4]]'s Release Event(except Boss and Mini Boss)'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Physical Defense +10%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Defense +10%'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Critical Hit Rate +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_890.png]] | |||
| '''Passion Pay''' (15 Days) | |||
| Obtainable from [[9-3]] and [[9-4]]'s Release Event | |||
| Physical Attack +1000<br>Magical Attack +1000 | |||
|} | |} |