Altera Core: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| DunMap={{tabs|name=-|tab1=All Difficulties |contents1=[[File:4-6 MAP NEW.png]]}} | | DunMap={{tabs|name=-|tab1=All Difficulties |contents1=[[File:4-6 MAP NEW.png]]}} | ||
| Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Scout-L.png|60px]] | |||
|'''[[Dimension Link - Century|Nasod Scout Type-L]]''' - Nasod that spies on Alterasia-infested areas. It can also shoot lightning and blasts of energy from its eye! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ENGS.png|60px]] | |[[File:ENGS.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Elite Nasod Guard: Shield''' - An upgraded Nasod of its old predecessor. This Nasod uses a sturdy shield to protect its front while quickly jabbing you with its electric baton while you're off-guard. | |'''Elite Nasod Guard: Shield''' - An upgraded Nasod of its old predecessor. This Nasod uses a sturdy shield to protect its front while quickly jabbing you with its electric baton while you're off-guard. |