Template:LinkElsword: Difference between revisions
Now confirmed to new server Latin America Axeso5
No edit summary |
(Now confirmed to new server Latin America Axeso5) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | '''India''' || Furizen Solutions<br>(Gamemela) || [http://www.elsword.co.in/ Elsword IN] || No IP Block | | colspan="2" | '''India''' || Furizen Solutions<br>(Gamemela) || [http://www.elsword.co.in/ Elsword IN] || No IP Block | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | '''Latin America''' || Axeso5 || [http://elsword.axeso5.com/ Elsword LA] || Only Latin America | |||
|} | |} |