Yuthara
Joined 23 August 2012
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|{{CZ}} {{CZ}} {{CZ}} [[image:STactive2.png|link:Cut_Tendon]] {{CZ}} {{CZ}} {{CZ}} [[image:RAactive3.PNG|link:Breaking_Fist]] {{CZ}} {{CZ}} {{CZ}} [[image:Moment Slayer.PNG|link:one_flash]] {{CL}} {{CZ}} {{CZ}} {{CZ}} [[image:RSActive4.png|link:Earth_Breaker]] or [[image:Giga_Drive.PNG|link:Giga_Drive]] or {{CU}} [[image:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave]] | |{{CZ}} {{CZ}} {{CZ}} [[image:STactive2.png|link:Cut_Tendon]] {{CZ}} {{CZ}} {{CZ}} [[image:RAactive3.PNG|link:Breaking_Fist]] {{CZ}} {{CZ}} {{CZ}} [[image:Moment Slayer.PNG|link:one_flash]] {{CL}} {{CZ}} {{CZ}} {{CZ}} [[image:RSActive4.png|link:Earth_Breaker]] or [[image:Giga_Drive.PNG|link:Giga_Drive]] or {{CU}} [[image:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave]] | ||
|This is his main combo basically but he does all of this but in random order.. eventually you will get burn stacked 3 times plus he might use Giga drive after the first {{CZ}} {{CZ}} {{CZ}} and keep spamming {{CZ}} {{CZ}} {{CZ}} until he has 100mp and spams One Flash. | |This is his main combo basically but he does all of this but in random order.. eventually you will get burn stacked 3 times plus he might use Giga drive after the first {{CZ}} {{CZ}} {{CZ}} and keep spamming {{CZ}} {{CZ}} {{CZ}} until he has 100mp and spams One Flash. | ||
|- | |||
|[[image:RAactive3.PNG|link:Breaking_Fist]] | |||
|Uses this to Break your starting combo then continue his own combo | |||
|- | |||
|[rarely see him do this] {{CX}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}} {{CDR}} {{CZ}} [[Image:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave]] | |||
|Does the heavy launching | |||
|- | |- |