Soundtrack/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
| [http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/AbNEPtl6zfk/ '''''music075_boss'''''] | | [http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/AbNEPtl6zfk/ '''''music075_boss'''''] | ||
| 10-1 迪西昂的采矿场(Boss) | | 10-1 迪西昂的采矿场(Boss) | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/Fg5KCJ_S4Fc/ '''''music076_stage'''''] | |||
| 10-2 阿特拉斯都市 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/jGWMwE5Ks_4/ '''''music077_boss'''''] | |||
| 10-2 阿特拉斯都市(Boss) | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/mcOX9XjCr-Q/ '''''music078_stage'''''] | |||
| 10-3 艾丽西昂塔楼 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/Ie0yCkUDuuw/ '''''music079_boss'''''] | |||
| 10-3 艾丽西昂塔楼(Boss) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/qf1lZ1QxcZU/ '''''musicwin'''''] | | [http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/qf1lZ1QxcZU/ '''''musicwin'''''] |