Knockdown: Difference between revisions
m
→Eve (Base Class)
Line 699: | Line 699: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Photon Blink]]''' | |'''[[Photon Blink]]''' | ||
| | |0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 774: | Line 774: | ||
|'''[[Mega Electronball]]''' | |'''[[Mega Electronball]]''' | ||
|?? [fully charged/instant] | |?? [fully charged/instant] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sweep Rolling]]''' | |||
|0 (LA2) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |