Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Specialization
(I assume that this is supposed to be Maxmized) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:LuCielNEW.png|center|link=Lu/Ciel]] || Gain X amount of MP depending on combination point gained. (Max: 15 MP per CP) || Increased damage of skills using Combination points by x%. (Max: 40%) | | [[File:LuCielNEW.png|center|link=Lu/Ciel]] || Gain X amount of MP depending on combination point gained. (Max: 15 MP per CP) || Increased damage of skills using Combination points by x%. (Max: 40%) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:RoseNEW.png|center|link=Rose]] || Increased damage of {{CX}} combos and Over Strike Skills in Over Strike Mode by x%. (Max: -%) || Increased ECP nature regeneration by x%. (Max: -%) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |