Dual Buster: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:SI_DUALBUSTER.png]]<br> | | [[Image:SI_DUALBUSTER.png]]<br> | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Leap forward and fire 2 shots backwards. | | '''[Special Active]''' Leap forward and fire 2 shots backwards. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|DualBuster}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |