Particle Shot: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[File:AddSkill2.png]] | | [[File:AddSkill2.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' Add shoots an electrical bullet forward, dealing magic damage to targets. | | '''[Active]''' Add shoots an electrical bullet forward, dealing magic damage to targets. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|1.2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |