Guild:ChivalryMemberTempAdmin: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Kuurousagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kuurousagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:SSS.png]] || [[Image:MMNEW.png]] || '''lRanderu''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Bitch mode || Le Rich Bish who doesn't want to give us IB's. | | [[Image:SSS.png]] || [[Image:MMNEW.png]] || '''lRanderu''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Bitch mode || Le Rich Bish who doesn't want to give us IB's. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SSS.png]] || [[Image:SDNEW.png]] || '''TakAra''' || <FONT COLOR= "FFA200">Administrator</FONT> || Active || Miyu's Property huehue | |||
|} | |} |