Guild:ChivalryMemberTempOfficer: Difference between revisions
Guild:ChivalryMemberTempOfficer (view source)
Revision as of 14:51, 13 January 2016
, 13 January 2016no edit summary
Kuurousagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kuurousagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:CMNEW.png]] || '''CodeHazumi''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Quit || Siscon, Mahal nya daw si Eve. | | [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:CMNEW.png]] || '''CodeHazumi''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Quit || Siscon, Mahal nya daw si Eve. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:TTNEW.png]] || '''TaichiJam''' || <FONT COLOR= "a1ffff">Veteran</FONT>|| Active || A friend who is a Progi/ Another Cousin of Kuuro(I think?) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:DENEW.png]] || '''Chiyanderu''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || Pureber ni Yuki (YOOOKEEEEEEH) | | [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:DENEW.png]] || '''Chiyanderu''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || Pureber ni Yuki (YOOOKEEEEEEH) |