Guild:ChivalryMemberTempOfficer: Difference between revisions
Guild:ChivalryMemberTempOfficer (view source)
Revision as of 14:53, 13 January 2016
, 13 January 2016no edit summary
Kuurousagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kuurousagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:TTNEW.png]] || '''TaichiJam''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || A friend who is a Progi/ Another Cousin of Kuuro(I think?) | | [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:TTNEW.png]] || '''TaichiJam''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || A friend who is a Progi/ Another Cousin of Kuuro(I think?) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:TTNEW.png]] || '''NanaSeiker''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || Another ID member (Loyal Member) =w=)b | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:DENEW.png]] || '''Chiyanderu''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || Pureber ni Yuki (YOOOKEEEEEEH) | | [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:DENEW.png]] || '''Chiyanderu''' || <FONT COLOR= "80FF00">Officer</FONT>|| Active || Pureber ni Yuki (YOOOKEEEEEEH) |