Finishing Slash/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Image:Moment_Slayer.PNG]] | | [[Image:Moment_Slayer.PNG]] | ||
| '''[主动技]''' 雷文高速穿过前方的敌人,对他们进行连续斩击。 | | '''[主动技]''' 雷文高速穿过前方的敌人,对他们进行连续斩击。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|真|1.2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |