Aisha Costume: Difference between revisions
→Cute Witch Set
Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
! width="15%" | Preview | ! width="15%" | Preview | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Hair90.png]][[Image:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Hair90A.png]] | |||
| '''Unknown''' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" | No Stats | |||
| rowspan="6" | No Set Effects | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:Aisha´s Cute Witch.png|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Upbody120.png]][[Image:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Upbody120A.png]] | | [[Image:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Upbody120.png]][[Image:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Upbody120A.png]] | ||
| '''Cute Witch's Top Piece (Blue/Purple)''' | | '''Cute Witch's Top Piece (Blue/Purple)''' | ||
| rowspan="4" | A cute dress for witches with a lovely ribbon. | | rowspan="4" | A cute dress for witches with a lovely ribbon. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Lowbody120.png]][[Image:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Lowbody120A.png]] | | [[Image:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Lowbody120.png]][[Image:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Lowbody120A.png]] |