Dimension Link - Century/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Dimension Link - Century/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 11:16, 9 February 2016
, 9 February 2016no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Image:Dimension Link.PNG]] | | [[Image:Dimension Link.PNG]] | ||
| '''[特殊活性]''' 伊芙开启次元之门召唤一个纳斯德侦察兵,纳斯德会跟随她进行攻击,在对战中纳斯德侦察兵的攻击没有硬直。 | | '''[特殊活性]''' 伊芙开启次元之门召唤一个纳斯德侦察兵,纳斯德会跟随她进行攻击,在对战中纳斯德侦察兵的攻击没有硬直。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|真|女王侍者}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |