Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
m
→Acquirable stats
m (→Dual Stat Gems) |
|||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
These are the stats you may get from socketing equipment. | These are the stats you may get from socketing equipment. | ||
Please note that in new version, stat values are nerfed or increases based on character level. Sockets in equipment | Please note that in new version, stat values are nerfed or increases based on character level. Sockets in equipment have fixed values except sockets in Ice Burners. | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
! Minimum - Lv. 60 | ! Minimum - Lv. 60 | ||
! Maximum - Lv. 60 | ! Maximum - Lv. 60 | ||
|- | |||
| HP | |||
| [[Image:Shp.png]] | |||
| Increases your Max HP +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon:985 (1%)<br />On Armor:492 (0.5%)<ref>Based on Aisha HP standards</ref> | |||
| On Weapon:5910 (6%)<br />On Armor:2955 (3%)<ref>Based on Aisha HP standards</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Physical Attack | | Physical Attack | ||
Line 206: | Line 212: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| Critical | |||
| [[Image:Scrit.png]] | |||
| Increases your Critcal Hit Rate +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon:98 (1%)<br />On Armor:49 (0.5%) | |||
| On Weapon:588 (6%)<br />On Armor:294 (3%) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Additional Damage | |- | ||
| Additional Damage | |||
| [[??]] | | [[??]] | ||
| Increases your damage (both magical and physical) that works in both PvE and PvP. | | Increases your damage (both magical and physical) that works in both PvE and PvP. | ||
Line 213: | Line 225: | ||
| On Weapon:588 (6%)<br />On Armor:294 (3%) | | On Weapon:588 (6%)<br />On Armor:294 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Accuracy | ||
| [[ | | [[Image:Sacc.png]] | ||
| | | Increases your Accuracy +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon:196 (2%)<br />On Armor:49 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon:1176 (12%)<br />On Armor:588 (6%) | ||
|- | |||
| Awakening Charge Speed | |||
| [[Image:Sasec.png]] | |||
| Increases your Awakening Charge Speed +x%. (Max: 50%)<br /> | |||
| On Weapon:196 (2%)<br />On Armor:49 (0.5%) | |||
| On Weapon:1176 (12%)<br />On Armor:588 (6%) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Awakening Time | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Sawa.png]] | ||
| Increases your | | Increases your Awaken Duration +x%. (Max: 40%/additional 36 seconds) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon:1.5% (+1 second)<br />On Armor:0.75% (+0.5 seconds) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon:9% (+6 seconds)<br />On Armor:4.5% (+3 seconds) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Evasion | | Evasion | ||
Line 231: | Line 249: | ||
| On Weapon:1176 (12%)<br />On Armor:294 (3%) | | On Weapon:1176 (12%)<br />On Armor:294 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Damage Reduction (New) | ||
| [[ | | [[??]] | ||
| | | Reduce the damage taken (both magical and physical) that works in both PvE and PvP. | ||
| On Weapon:98 (1%)<br />On Armor:49 (0.5%) | | On Weapon:98 (1%)<br />On Armor:49 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon:588 (6%)<br />On Armor:294 (3%) | | On Weapon:588 (6%)<br />On Armor:294 (3%) | ||
Line 242: | Line 260: | ||
| On Weapon:98 (1%)<br />On Armor:49 (0.5%) | | On Weapon:98 (1%)<br />On Armor:49 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon:588 (6%)<br />On Armor:294 (3%) | | On Weapon:588 (6%)<br />On Armor:294 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Movement Speed | | Movement Speed | ||
Line 270: | Line 282: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||