User:Noobey: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (nothing important but still can look at it) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Server | ! Server | ||
! Activity Level | ! Activity Level | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:EMTransNEW.png|link=Elemental Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Mochiko''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''80''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''No Guild''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:EMTrans3.png|link=Frost Edge]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Sub Main''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Sometimes''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSNEW.png|link=Wind Sneaker]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSNEW.png|link=Wind Sneaker]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 47: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Often''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Often''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CBSTransNEW.png|link=Code: Battle Seraph]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Inamih'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Inamih'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''80''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''80''' | ||
Line 80: | Line 90: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''ObliqueCream'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''ObliqueCream'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''80''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''80''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''No Guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:Noblesse09.png|link=Shadow Bolt]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:Noblesse09.png|link=Shadow Bolt]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' |